• Honkbal Heren 1

  • Spelers

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bleker, PaulTeamspeler
    Brink, Tijmen v/dTeamspeler
    Engeland, Karsten vanTeamspeler
    Gemert, Gijs vanTeamspeler
    Hanegraaf, MattijsTeamspeler
    Heertum, Bart vanTeamspeler
    Koster, JacoTeamspeler
    Moerman, TomTeamspeler
    Muller, IttaiTeamspeler
    Oudshoorn, HeinTeamspeler
    Pattikaihatu, AaronTeamspeler
    Prins, LucasTeamspeler
    Vermeulen, JasperTeamspeler
    Zanden, Raymond v/dTeamspeler
    Zoom, Jeroen vanTeamspeler
    Zwerus, MaartenTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bleker, PaulTechnische stafCoach
    Vermeulen, JasperTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag 19:00 - 21:30 Veld 1
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    14 aug. 19:30Gryphons H1 - Cardinals H1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    23 aug. 14:30Blue Lions Tilburg H1 - Gryphons H1Gem. Sportpark
    28 aug. 19:30Gryphons H1 - Almere '90 H1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    6 sep. 14:00Zuidvogels H1 - Gryphons H1Sportpark Meentweide
    11 sep. 19:30Gryphons H1 - Quick Amersfoort H2Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    16 sep. 19:30Gryphons H1 - Jeka H2Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    20 sep. 15:00Hazenkamp H1 - Gryphons H1Sportpark Staddijk
    27 sep. 14:00Jeka H2 - Gryphons H1Sportcomplex Lage Kant
    4 okt. 15:00Cardinals H1 - Gryphons H1Sportpark De Rusheuvel
    9 okt. 19:30Gryphons H1 - Blue Lions Tilburg H1Sportpark De Groote Wielen
    18 okt. 10:00Almere '90 H1 - Gryphons H1Fanny Blankers Koen Sportprk A90
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Gryphons H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Quick Amersfoort H211002710172
    2Hazenkamp H1110016792
    3Zuidvogels H1110010732
    4Gryphons H100000000
    5Jeka H200000000
    6Blue Lions Tilburg H11001710-30
    7Almere '90 H11001716-90
    8Cardinals H110011027-170
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.